Fortune Tree at f666 — your chance at a big win hangs from the tree of luck
Play Fortune Tree slots easily at f666 — deposit just ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket and enjoy a 150% welcome bonus.
What is Fortune Tree and why is it so popular?
Fortune Tree is an engaging online slot game built around a lucky tree as a symbol of nature, with thrilling gameplay at its core. Golden leaves, gemstone symbols, and Eastern good-luck signs come together to make this game familiar and well-loved among players.
Playing Fortune Tree at f666 means no hassle. Use Bangladesh's most familiar mobile payment methods — bKash, Nagad, or Rocket — to fund your account in just a few minutes and jump straight into the game. It plays without interruption on any device, desktop or smartphone.
Every game on the f666 platform is protected by SSL encryption and fair play is guaranteed. So enjoy every spin of Fortune Tree with confidence.
What you'll find in Fortune Tree
Fortune Tree at f666 comes with special features that make every session stand out.
The Lucky Tree Symbol
The central symbol of Fortune Tree is a golden-leafed tree. When special combinations land, leaves fall and rewards follow — it's this animation that keeps players coming back.
Special SymbolFree Spins & Bonus Rounds
Certain combinations trigger a free spins round. Multipliers added during this bonus round can increase your winnings many times over.
Bonus RoundWild & Scatter Symbols
The gemstone wild can substitute for other symbols, and the scatter activates bonus rounds together — the two combined improve your chances of winning.
Wild / ScatterMobile-First Experience
Fortune Tree at f666 runs smoothly on any Android or iPhone browser. No separate app download needed.
Mobile SupportFast Loading & Smooth Graphics
Despite high-quality animations and sound design, the game loads quickly — even on a limited internet connection.
Fast PerformanceSafe & Secure Gaming
Every spin at f666 is protected under SSL encryption. Your information and transactions remain completely private.
Secure Platform
Start with f666's welcome bonus
On your first deposit you get
Bonus up to ৳20,000
Even before you start playing Fortune Tree, f666's welcome bonus boosts your balance. You get a 150% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳20,000. For example, if you deposit ৳1,000 — the bonus is ৳1,500 and your total balance becomes ৳2,500.
To withdraw the bonus, you only need to complete 20x wagering on the bonus amount. So if you receive a ৳1,500 bonus, placing ৳30,000 in bets lets you withdraw the bonus winnings — the deposit amount is not counted.
How to get started with Fortune Tree at f666
Get started in just a few easy steps and enjoy the bonus from your very first spin.
Create an Account
Go to the f666 Login page and complete quick registration with your name, mobile number, and password.
Deposit Funds
Deposit just ৳300 via bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, or bank transfer and receive your 150% welcome bonus.
Find the Game
Go to the Slots section and type "Fortune Tree" in the search bar, or click directly on the Fortune Tree card.
Spin & Win
Set your bet, press the spin button, and wait for the leaves to fall from the lucky tree.
Smart strategies for playing Fortune Tree
Like any slot game, outcomes in Fortune Tree are completely random — but a few mindful habits can make your session more enjoyable.
Set a budget: Before each session, set aside a fixed amount. Start from ৳300 and gradually increase your bets as your confidence grows.
Start with small bets: For new players, starting with small bets is a good idea — you get more spins and a better chance of triggering free spins and bonus rounds.
Use the bonus: Use f666's 150% welcome bonus on Fortune Tree. It helps you complete the bonus wagering requirement faster.
Take breaks: During long sessions, take breaks occasionally. You can use f666's responsible gaming tools to set your own play limits.
Deposits & Withdrawals — Simple & Fast
The deposit and withdrawal process at f666 is designed with Bangladeshi players in mind.
Deposit Methods
Supported deposit methods at f666 include — bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, and bank transfer (including Dutch-Bangla Bank, Islami Bank, BRAC Bank, and others). Minimum deposit is ৳300.
- bKash — Instant credit
- Nagad — Fast & easy
- Rocket — Mobile banking
- Upay — Digital payment
- Bank Transfer — All major banks
Withdrawal Methods
Withdraw your winnings quickly. Minimum withdrawal is ৳500. Use the same methods as deposits — bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, or bank transfer.
Withdrawals are typically processed in just 15 minutes to 2 hours — so you don't have to wait long after a win.
- Minimum withdrawal: ৳500
- Processing time: 15 minutes to 2 hours
- 24/7 Support Available
f666 VIP — Rewards for Regular Players
Play Fortune Tree regularly to move up VIP levels and enjoy extra cashback.
Bronze
At the first level, earn up to 0.3% cashback per week. Keep playing regularly to advance to Silver.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
At the second level, earn up to 0.7% cashback per week. Stay more active to reach the Gold level.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
At the highest VIP level, earn up to 1.0% cashback per week. Special benefits and priority support included.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Fortune Tree's Special Symbols
The lucky tree, gemstones, and golden leaves — the key symbols of Fortune Tree.
Green Leaf — Low value symbol
Gold Coin — Mid value symbol
Lucky Tree — High value symbol
Play Fortune Tree Now
Log in to f666, deposit ৳300, and start playing with your 150% welcome bonus.
f666 Login